Scenario Balance
turks bagdad
sort list by
Scenario Odds (chances against 1) for an outcome Trust worthinesswin%volume
side1draw side2open TWpopularityforesee balance win %endedrunning
Vosges'44----74544715083%96%76%90%54.51511
Kharkov 42---1230256288%91%86%89%44.53431
Operation Barbarossa 20km---947168977%81%71%94%47.39353
Desert Storm 9112602---1%39%12%16%91.67123
Hungary 1945---1135358%99%62%70%64.93690
The Great War in the East II---829688%81%86%95%52.33371
Kasserine 43 at 5km7508---12%50%36%31%84.31182
Fulda 55--6769-0%28%0%0%0.0080
Ardennes Gamble 446275---49%87%64%51%74.23390
Sino-Soviet 69---259075%70%80%83%58.27261
Hell's Highway---250849%100%53%67%33.73782
Cherbourg 441930---5%37%26%24%87.82110
Italian Campaign PBEM1477--0.005%34%28%23%88.30101
Crusader 41 PBEM0.00--139776%83%80%78%60.89360
Dragoon 44992--0.000%21%0%0%100.0070
Arracourt 44--9450.0020%34%52%30%15.00100
Tobruk 41738--0.0046%80%62%52%73.91351
Russian War0.00-0.0054556%42%59%97%48.62171
Campaign for North Africa (Complete)0.00--52257%47%65%88%55.53150
Iran-Iraq 84--5160.0026%39%56%38%19.33120
Crusader 41414--0.008%24%38%19%90.4371
Fortress Stalingrad401--0.0032%52%56%47%76.41171
Iwo Jima 45396--0.002%21%22%11%94.3362
West Wall Campaign - 21st British Army Group379--0.010%18%0%0%100.0050
Braunschweig0.01--22968%55%78%83%58.22225
Overlord 44193--0.019%18%41%20%89.8061
Balkans 120.01--17070%45%80%88%55.93150
Two Weeks in Normandy0.01--15469%63%79%78%60.55220
La Carretera de la Coruna145--0.010%14%0%0%100.0040
Fall Gelb145--0.010%14%0%0%100.0041
War in the Desert145--0.010%14%0%0%100.0040
Spanish Civil War 1936-39--0.0113657%45%67%85%42.79143
Sealion 1940 PBEM--1160.023%14%31%8%4.2540
Rundstedt's Plan Martin0.01-0.0110651%31%53%100%50.0091
Smolensk 410.01930.010.0444%18%50%100%50.0051
Clash Of Armor - Kursk 19430.02930.010.0343%14%57%92%53.7552
France 420.02-0.009253%34%62%93%53.30100
Europe Aflame0.02--9248%39%57%89%55.50132
Operation Avenging Sword0.03--7447%39%57%86%56.92120
FB - Lodz 19140.03-0.005769%34%79%93%53.20101
Italy 4355--0.0322%59%40%51%74.15201
Middle East 6755--0.030%11%0%0%100.0030
Vietnam Invasion 6955--0.030%11%0%0%100.0051
Der Deutsch-Franzoesischer Krieg--550.030%11%0%0%0.0033
Luzon 41-4255--0.030%11%0%0%100.0030
Road to Moscow V - Center-Bryansk and Vyasma0.04510.010.0652%18%70%87%56.4050
Middle East 2000--440.046%11%38%11%5.6730
West Front 4444--0.046%11%38%11%94.3350
Zimbabwe 200344--0.046%11%38%11%94.3330
The Spanish Civil War39--0.054%21%22%33%83.3362
Market Garden 4439--0.054%21%22%33%83.3360
Weserubung 400.04350.040.0614%7%0%100%50.0031
US Normandy33--0.0625%24%56%43%78.2970
Rommel in North Africa0.01-0.063074%31%86%92%46.22100
Tet Offensive 68-0.04290.0522%14%57%33%16.7540
Fall Blau0.10290.010.0721%11%38%78%61.0030
Bluecoat 4429--0.075%14%31%25%87.5040
1940 - Italian Offensive In Tunisia29--0.075%14%31%25%87.5040
Normandy 440.07--2837%42%49%79%60.23130
St Lo 440.05-0.012759%28%69%96%52.0080
Korea 990.07-0.002563%31%77%89%55.4490
Four Weeks in Normandy--240.0818%18%50%40%20.0050
Storming Heaven0.08--2465%37%79%85%57.36110
Hungary-Romania 20000.04240.100.0726%7%43%83%41.5020
Home Before The Leaves Fall0.04240.100.0726%7%43%83%41.5020
2004 - (What if) - October Surprise0.10240.040.0726%7%43%84%58.0020
Balaclava - 25th October 18540.04240.100.0726%7%43%83%41.5020
Burma 420.01-0.072361%28%74%91%45.7580
Brusilov 1916230.00-0.0836%18%70%40%79.8050
Korsun 44--230.0827%61%44%55%27.76221
UK Normandy23--0.086%14%31%33%83.2540
Stalingrad to Kharkov21--0.0919%28%47%45%77.1280
France 400.09--2060%70%71%71%64.08260
Nordic Light II0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Gotterdammerung 1944-19450.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Corridor of Death0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Indepandance Day0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Ciechanow-1939200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Gallipoli 1915200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Finally Moscow0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Operation Compass 1940200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0021
The Bloody Battle of Aachen0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Marita 41200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Silesia '45200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Campaign for North Africa (Crusader)0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0021
Race for Tunis0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
NATO - The Next War in Europe200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Egypt 56200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0021
El Alamein200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0031
1939 series - Kock0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Majorca 19360.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
Velikiye Luki200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Liuban' Operation 420.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0020
The Little Big Horn Campaign200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Nato-Warsaw Pact 780.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0021
Operation Berlin 45200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
Last stand of Sun Yat Sen0.000.00200.090%7%0%0%0.0021
The Italian Campaign200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
The Russian Front 1941-45200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0021
Denmark 1940200.000.000.090%7%0%0%100.0020
The Great War 1914-1918 (by Klemme)16--0.1226%24%56%47%76.1472
WERS - Warsaw 19200.12-0.001668%31%81%89%55.4490
Poland 1939 (TE)--150.1216%21%43%44%22.1762
Kanev 19430.01-0.111557%28%69%91%45.8882
Crete 41--150.1231%52%52%54%27.41171
France 140.120.010.001559%31%73%88%55.5690
Germany 84--150.1352%50%73%58%29.12192
Landjut 880.06-0.061540%21%43%100%50.0060
WERS - Kyiv 19200.06-0.061540%21%43%100%50.0070
Germany 181315--0.136%18%26%40%80.0050
Northern Fury15--0.136%18%26%40%80.0050
Dien Bien Phu 54 (By Wilder)--150.136%18%26%40%20.0050
FB - Komarow 19140.050.180.011577%34%87%93%53.20100
The Winter War 19390.03140.240.082%7%0%65%33.0020
Kiev 41140.060.010.118%7%43%17%91.5020
Operation Felix140.060.010.118%7%43%17%91.5020
Operation Jutland140.060.010.118%7%43%17%91.5020
America Divided - 1940130.090.000.1126%11%62%34%83.0031
African Campaign 420.05130.000.2933%21%43%89%55.5080
Wintergewitter 420.01-0.141359%28%74%87%43.6284
Battle For Moscow-0.04120.1442%28%69%54%27.0092
Army Group North0.13-0.021252%24%66%90%54.8670
A People's War0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0012
American Civil War 1861 - 18650.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
The Next War 1979 Tension0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Polish Soviet War 19200.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0011
Inkangahtawng 440.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
The Third Reich0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Ambon 420.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
West Wall Campaign - 1st and 9th US Armies0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Battle for France 1940 (PBEM Free deployment)0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0011
Dragon Rising0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Killer Angels 18630.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Blitzkrieg 430.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Italian East Africa 19410.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Cambrai 19170.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Kut al-Amara 1915-19160.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Prokhorovka PBEM0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Patton 45 (Revised)0.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Hong Kong 410.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0010
Dnieper 19410.14120.140.1113%3%0%100%50.0012
Nato-Warsaw Pact 6212--0.1620%18%50%46%76.6050
Bulge 4412--0.1620%18%50%46%76.6060
Bastogne 1944110.01-0.1627%18%59%46%76.6050
Franco-Prussian War 18700.080.070.051154%24%61%99%49.8670
Fall Grun 19380.01-0.171131%24%42%85%42.86770
Caucasus 42-43100.010.000.179%11%38%33%83.3350
Purgatory 1939-19400.34100.030.1120%7%43%67%66.5020
The Road to Moscow IV - Kiev0.03100.340.1120%7%43%67%33.5020
The Road to Moscow III - Guderian moves south0.34100.030.1120%7%43%67%66.5020
Israel 489.60.01-0.2040%18%70%53%73.2050
Fire in the East--0.219.348%39%64%77%38.92134
Sinai 670.319.10.070.1326%7%43%84%58.0020
Sicily to Brenner Pass 43-450.319.10.070.1326%7%43%84%58.0020
Global Conflict 19880.079.10.310.1326%7%43%83%41.5020
Leipzig Campaign 18130.319.10.070.1326%7%43%84%58.0020
Chosin 500.020.210.108.973%28%85%91%45.7580
Tannenberg 1914 - The Clash of Empires0.128.10.330.112%3%0%65%33.0010
Russo-China 20000.128.10.330.112%3%0%65%33.0011
Ardennes 19440.128.10.330.112%3%0%65%33.0010
Sino-Japanese War 1937-19450.128.10.330.112%3%0%65%33.0010
East Prussia 19140.338.10.120.112%3%0%68%66.0013
Crimea 1941-420.338.10.120.112%3%0%68%66.0010
Luime Na 450.338.10.120.112%3%0%68%66.0010
Prussia 18060.128.10.330.112%3%0%65%33.0010
Italy Invades Yugoslavia 19390.338.10.120.112%3%0%68%66.0010
Ecuador 950.338.10.120.112%3%0%68%66.0010
The Oil War 19900.128.10.330.112%3%0%65%33.0010
Kiska Island 430.338.10.120.112%3%0%68%66.0011
Road to Moscow VI - At the Gates0.128.10.330.112%3%0%65%33.0010
Thames'40 PBEM0.200.000.047.557%21%70%94%52.6760
Middle East 73-7.50.460.1743%31%66%66%33.3390
East Prussia 19450.090.000.157.348%21%56%99%49.6760
Kursk 43-0.006.90.2839%28%65%58%29.1281
Gazala 20.25-0.026.954%21%70%89%55.5060
Fulda 760.00-0.286.863%28%79%83%41.6280
Sicily 436.7--0.2938%42%60%59%70.46140
Greece 40-416.6--0.2929%24%56%57%71.1480
Patton 45--6.50.3041%39%64%58%29.17120
France 1944 - Cobra0.040.290.116.450%21%62%94%47.1760
Bong Son 660.020.186.10.2111%7%43%32%16.5030
Salla 416.10.180.020.2111%7%43%34%83.0020
Malta 42 (Cow)6.10.180.020.2111%7%43%34%83.0020
Olympic 456.10.180.020.2111%7%43%34%83.0020
Pacific At War6.10.180.020.2111%7%43%34%83.0020
Operation Weserubung II6.10.180.020.2111%7%43%34%83.0020
Road to Moscow VIII - What if0.236.00.230.2136%7%43%100%50.0020
Lorraine 440.31-0.015.839%21%56%83%58.3361
France 1944 - D-Day5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Burma Campaign5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Israel 20010.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0011
Korea 515.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0011
Ireland On Fire0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
American Front 19140.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Bloody Swamps5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0011
Third World War - Nato5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
On the Banks of the Suez 19735.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Stalingrad and the Caucasus 19425.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Guadalcanal 1942-435.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Taipei 20150.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Dien Bien Phu (by Hasanic)0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Sino-UN War - Battle for Siberia5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Operation Sealion5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Caporetto 19175.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Boonie Rats0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Yugoslavia 19910.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0015
Cobra 445.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Falaise Pocket 445.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Northern Burma 445.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Campaign for North Africa (El Alamain)5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Crete - Operation Merkur 19415.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Seoul 20000.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
US Civil War 20080.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
The Great Patriotic War - Full War5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Battle of Abbeville5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Five Weeks in '445.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Battle for France 1940 (PBEM historical)0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Operation Market Garden5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
France 40 Mod0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0012
Germany - V Corps0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Operation Olympic5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
1941-45 Great War in the East (Variant)0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0012
Lybia-Egypt 20000.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Germany - VII Corps5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Belgrade Operation 445.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
WWII in Europe5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Operation Citadelle 19430.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Third World War - Hackett5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0020
1941-45 Great War in the East PO0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0013
Kharkov 1943 Gallop No More5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0013
Red Storm5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
1939 series - Pomorze (Corridor)0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Attack on Petrograd 19190.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Orel 19190.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
America's War in Vietnam5.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Race for Tunis 425.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Germany - North German Plain0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0011
Imphal-Kohima 445.80.120.050.220%3%0%0%100.0010
Germany - British Army of the Rhine0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0011
Operation Torch0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Ardennes Offensive 19440.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Red Bolt 880.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
House of Cards0.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Eastern Front 19150.050.125.80.220%3%0%0%0.0010
Red Thunder '880.00-5.80.339%14%31%50%25.0040
The Karelian Isthmus 19395.8-0.000.339%14%31%50%75.0040
Syria 415.8-0.000.339%14%31%50%75.0060
Operation Bagration To Berlin0.080.000.235.755%18%70%93%46.6051
The Winter War5.60.020.000.3316%14%43%50%75.0040
Balkans 19410.38--5.169%47%83%75%62.13151
Cuba 625.1--0.3843%21%70%61%69.3360
Hawaii 414.6-0.000.4129%14%57%58%70.7540
1941 - Operation Barbarossa At Tactical4.6-0.000.4129%14%57%58%70.7543
Army Group South - Race for the Don0.000.024.50.4129%14%57%58%29.0041
Decision in the North 410.020.014.20.4313%11%38%55%27.6730
1939 series - Piotrkow 19394.20.010.020.4313%11%38%55%72.3330
Singapore 420.20-0.204.138%14%43%100%50.0040
WERS - Berezina 19200.20-0.204.138%14%43%100%50.0040
Italy 1943-450.20-0.204.138%14%43%100%50.0040
The Second Nomonhan Incident 19390.20-0.204.138%14%43%100%50.0041
Ost Front I - Barbarossa0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Europa 19470.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Kosovo 990.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Teruel 19370.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Iraqi-Iranian war 1980-19880.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%010
Two Bloody Rivers0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%010
Aegean 20080.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%003
Civil War In China0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Drive On Stalingrad0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
America Defiant0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
1945 - (What if) - Axis Invasion of America0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%002
Battle of Maida - 18060.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
The Great Patriotic War - Barbarossa0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%010
1939 series - First Blood0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%011
Operation Torch 19420.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Malta - Operazione C3 19420.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Albania 19980.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Stalingrad 42-430.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%002
Eastern Front 1941-19450.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Italian Invasion of Abyssinia 19350.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
1866 - Battle of Custoza0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Inside the Reich - Allies0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%002
Bosnian War 19920.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Vietnam 1965-750.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Grenada 830.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Bagration0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
1941 - Operation Marita-Merkur0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Alternative ww3 - Artic Front0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%021
Battle for France 1940 (PO free deployment)0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Russian Civil War 1919-19210.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
War In Europe 930.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Balkan War 20020.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Armageddon 20150.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Falklands 820.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Third World War - Romania0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Gotterdammerung 44-45 Festung Deutschland variant0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%002
World War Two0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%002
China 2009 - The siege0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Zero Hour0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Arriba Espana - Krasni Bor crucible 19430.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Franco-Prussian War 1870-18710.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Arnhem0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Greco-Turkish War 19220.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%012
1859 - 2nd Italian War of Independence0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%0018
Army Group South 1942-19430.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%010
The Great War0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
1940 - Italian Invasion of Malta0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
World War II in Europe 19410.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Malta - Operation Hercules0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Operation Storm 19950.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%004
World War II In Europe 1939-19410.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Operation Krasnity Grom0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Ardennes 440.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%003
Merdeaux0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
America Invaded - Japan0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%002
Battle of Marignan 15150.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Indopak War 20020.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
the Battle of Mohacs 15260.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
The Battle of Fornovo 14950.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Next War in Jerusalem0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
First Gambit - Malaya 41-420.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Sierra Leone 20020.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%010
Campaign for South Vietnam0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%010
Chechnya0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Red Storm Rising 19870.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
1939 series - Strike accross the Bzura0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
1939 series - Northern Mazovia0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
1939 series - The Bzura - Western Flank0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Korea 20050.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%004
West Bank 19670.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%002
1939 1946 - Trotsky's War0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%007
Blitzkrieg Basic0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Warsaw Uprising 19440.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Cuito Cuanavale0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Case White - Poland 19390.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Ardennes 1944 - The Battle of the Bulge0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Brusilev0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Tactical Battle I - Eastern Front 19450.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
2006 - Israel's Next War0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%003
The Battle of Roumert0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
World War0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
A Bridge too Far - Operation Market Garden0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Rethel 19400.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Siege of Toulon 17930.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
War on Terror in Afghanistan 20010.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
5th Afghan War0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%003
Invasion of USA0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
The Great Patriotic War - Uranus0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Attu Island 430.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Battle of Rivoli 17970.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Vietnam Combat Operations - Defense Campaign 10.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%001
Operation Mars0.394.00.390.140%0%0%0%020
Korea 50-51--0.503.963%92%71%66%33.20461
Drive on Port Arthur 1904-19050.020.000.503.661%21%79%83%41.5060
Operation Zitadelle3.60.010.010.5132%14%57%67%66.5043
South Front 420.47-0.043.642%18%59%86%56.6050
Operation NordWind0.47-0.043.642%18%59%86%56.6062
Lebanon 820.040.000.473.652%18%70%86%43.2050
Drang Nach Osten0.58--3.359%31%77%78%61.0092
Operation Barbarossa 10Km0.073.31.10.130%3%0%34%17.0010
Germany - Southern Germany1.13.30.070.130%3%0%34%83.0010
Barbarossa 41 (By Larsen - Rose)0.073.31.10.130%3%0%34%17.0011
China 20101.13.30.070.130%3%0%34%83.0010
Taiwan 20151.13.30.070.130%3%0%34%83.0010
Suez Canal 19730.073.31.10.130%3%0%34%17.0010
Yom Kippur - Golan Heights0.073.31.10.130%3%0%34%17.0011
Odessa 411.13.30.070.130%3%0%34%83.0010
Finnish Continuation War0.02-0.603.126%18%41%80%40.0050
FB - Cracow 19140.60-0.023.126%18%41%80%60.0052
The Great War in the West II0.00-3.00.6324%18%50%60%30.0050
Germany 890.42-0.143.043%14%57%91%54.2540
The Great War 1914-1918 (by Piero)3.0--0.6517%34%35%60%70.00111
Franco's Nightmare - Spain 412.90.380.040.3915%7%43%50%75.0021
Tunis 19420.040.382.90.3915%7%43%50%25.0030
Kapyong Valley0.040.382.90.3915%7%43%50%25.0020
Morocco Vs Spain 20010.040.382.90.3915%7%43%50%25.0020
Armageddon 20060.040.382.90.3915%7%43%50%25.0020
Foret de Parroy2.90.380.040.3915%7%43%50%75.0020
War for Cyprus2.90.380.040.3915%7%43%50%75.0020
Road to Rimini-0.930.202.967%37%82%81%40.82111
Sevastopol'422.70.590.020.3632%11%62%56%72.0030
Ia Drang 650.020.592.70.3632%11%62%55%27.6730
Chinese Farm 19730.432.70.030.7038%14%57%83%58.2540
Storm on the Reich2.61.70.010.100%7%0%34%83.0020
Kaiserschlacht 19180.300.050.302.562%14%74%99%49.7541
Frozen Steppes2.4-0.000.7944%18%70%66%66.6050
The Great War in the East I0.000.102.40.7345%21%70%66%33.1760
A Bridge too far2.40.030.010.7844%18%70%66%66.6053
Tunisia 42-43--0.832.330%24%51%71%35.7170
Russo-Japanese War 1904-050.100.362.20.4619%7%43%65%33.0020
White Death0.100.362.20.4619%7%43%65%33.0020
Italian Invasion of Greece 19400.100.362.20.4619%7%43%65%33.0020
DAKV010.340.040.342.151%11%62%100%50.0030
The Race to the Sea0.340.040.342.151%11%62%100%50.0030
Agonia y Victoria - 1938-19390.04-2.10.8317%11%38%66%33.3330
Last Stand in Africa2.1-0.040.8317%11%38%66%66.6741
Nghia Lo 510.04-2.10.8317%11%38%66%33.3330
Guderian Drives on Moscow0.04-2.10.8317%11%38%66%33.3330
Maskirovka PBEM2.1-0.040.8317%11%38%66%66.6730
Bitter Victory Sicily 19432.1-0.040.8317%11%38%66%66.6730
Feldzug im Osten 19410.04-2.10.8317%11%38%66%33.3330
The Road to Moscow II - The Battle of Smolensk2.10.960.000.3760%18%83%67%66.4051
Normandy Rommel 440.95--2.043%34%64%70%65.00100
The Road to Moscow I - Crossing the Border0.401.90.011.162%24%78%86%57.0070
Manstein's last victory0.011.81.10.4731%14%57%66%33.2540
Panzergruppe Guderian1.80.020.030.9935%14%57%75%62.5040
War in the East 1941-19450.090.040.841.738%14%57%83%41.5040
Gotterdammerung im Osten1.10.000.031.635%14%57%75%62.5064
North African Campaign 1940-19420.030.001.11.635%14%57%75%37.5040
Operation Blau1.60.010.080.9840%11%62%78%61.0033
Third World War1.60.010.080.9840%11%62%78%61.0030
Turning Point1.6-0.001.231%21%56%66%66.6760
Yougoslavia 991.2-0.011.629%18%50%73%63.4050
2nd Battle of Kharkov, May 19420.01-1.21.629%18%50%73%36.6063
Typhoon 411.20.000.011.647%18%70%73%63.2050
Rhine '440.720.030.231.545%11%62%89%55.3330
Spain 19400.230.030.721.544%11%62%88%44.3330
Hungarian Campaign1.30.850.010.7161%18%83%73%63.2051
The Battle on Mount Cer 19140.031.11.30.5717%11%38%66%33.3340
Blitzkrieg0.031.11.30.5717%11%38%66%33.3341
Rommel drives for Alexandria1.31.10.030.5717%11%38%66%66.6730
Balkans 130.031.11.30.5717%11%38%66%33.3330
Indochina 51-540.120.471.20.7739%11%62%77%38.6731
Malta 42 (Vol I)0.550.010.551.136%7%43%100%50.0020
The First Nomonhan Incident 19390.550.010.551.136%7%43%100%50.0021
War in Europe0.550.010.551.136%7%43%100%50.0020
Solomons Struggle0.550.010.551.136%7%43%100%50.0020
World War III 19920.570.740.191.144%11%62%88%55.6730
Burma 42-430.570.740.191.144%11%62%88%55.6730
Double Eagle-Rising Sun 1904-19050.300.271.10.7326%7%43%83%41.5020
France 45'1.10.270.300.7326%7%43%83%58.5020
Anzio 19441.11.00.070.6740%11%62%78%61.0030
Operation Typhoon 19411.11.00.070.6740%11%62%78%61.0040
Vietnam 19651.00.290.170.9526%11%38%89%55.3330
Nomonhan 391.00.290.170.9526%11%38%89%55.3331
A Rotten House of Cards0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
War of the Rings0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Ardennes Hitler's Last Gamble0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Europe 19500.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Wars of Religion - Europe 1588-15930.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Battle of Ravenna 15120.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Countdown to Infamy0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Hube's Pokets0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Saddam War 19900.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Papua-New Guinea 19420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Year of the Tiger0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Guadalcanal 19420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
China 1937-19380.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
America Invaded - Iceland0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Invasion Of Goa 19610.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Libya 19960.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The longest day - Airborne variant0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Tulane0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Israel's War on Terror0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Iran-Iraq 20120.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Jacobite Rebellion0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Golan 20040.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Fourth Republic0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Invasion Amerika0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Mehran 19850.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Ohio State0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Cheese Wars0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Invasion of Tha-deua0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Battle of Piotrkow 19390.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Konrad0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Battle of Bannockburn 13140.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The 2nd Battle of Kharkov (by Wilcks)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Road to Moscow VII - Soviet Counteroffensive0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
La Bolsa De Merida0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Waterloo 18150.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Campaign for North Africa (Gazala)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Lion de mer 20040.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Second Battle for France0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Campaign for North Africa (O'Connor's Raid)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
War and Peace 1805-18150.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Valmy 17920.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
7th Train to Transcentral0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Husky0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Next War 1979 Sudden War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Enduring Freedom 20010.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Burma Campaign 1942-19450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Golan Heights 19730.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Battle of Adua0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Italian Front WW1 - Caporetto 19170.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Oil War Of 19790.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The War in Vendee 17930.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Soviet Union 19410.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Poland's Defense War 19390.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Island Civil War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Berlin Crisis 19610.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Okinawa 450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Pakistan 20010.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Middle East 2002 at 10km0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Yugoslavia 19410.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kharkov 430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
America Invaded - 20030.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Battle of the Scheldt0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Yugoslavia 19510.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The October War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The War Of The Roses0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Sinai 19670.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vukovar 19910.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
World War II European Theater0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Nghia Lo 51 (by Joao Lima)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Defense Campaign 20.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Russo-Turkish War 18770.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vesting Holland 19400.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kinmen and Matzu Islands 20150.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Battle of Britain and Operation Sealion0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Aegean 20040.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Christmas War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Battle Of Stalingrad0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Nordkapp 830.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Cyprus 19740.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Burma Campaign 1942-1945 (By Stuart)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Narvik 19400.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Anzio 1944 at 2km0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Nijmegen 19440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Essequibo 20100.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Matz 19180.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Verdun 19160.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Acre War 20110.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
On to Philadelphia - 19140.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Demyansk0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Konrad 450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Call to Arms0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Roraima 20110.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Alternative ww3 - Southern Front0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Serbia Vs Croatia 19990.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 140.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Encore 19450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Fourth Strategic Attack 19440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 130.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vicksburg 18630.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Mediterranean 1940-19410.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Remagen0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Alternative ww3 - US Invasion of Cuba 19970.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bosnian War 20020.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Bells Toll For Madrid0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bosnia 20120.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Sichelschnitt0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Smolensk 19410.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Global Conflict Asia-Pacific 19880.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Pax Hispanica 1610-16180.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Battle of Waterloo0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Global Conflict Europe Middle East 19880.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Battle of Britain0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Orel 19430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Europe 20140.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Gruene Hoelle Huertgenwald 19440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Germany 1546 The Schmalkaldic War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Gettysburg0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Coup d'Etat!0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Zulu War 18790.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Guerra no Pampa 20110.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
La belle Alliance - Napoleon at Waterloo0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The first English Civil War - 1642-16460.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Neva - Leningrad 19440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Blitzkrieg In The West0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Anzio 1944 PO0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Quatre Bras0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The War to end all Wars - WWI 1914-180.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Alternative ww3 - Vietnam Front - Strike on Cam Rahn0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Alternative ww3 - Korean Front0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Invasion Of Nazi Europe 19470.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Alternative ww3 - Afghan Front0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Great Invasions0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
World War One0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Neretva 19430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Marathon 490 BC0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
American Front 19400.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bizcaya0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
American Front 1914-1918 (Entente PO)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Cyprus 1974 - Operation Attila0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Custoza0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Restoration of Rome 268 AD0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Pacific War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Blenheim0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
South Pacific Struggle0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Boxer Rebellion of 19000.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Counteroffensive 10.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
From Kursk to Kiev0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Ethiopia 19360.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Fall Of Bataan 19420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Yugoslav Civil War 1938-400.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Iraqi Freedom0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Olympic 19450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Safi0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Back to Isthmus0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
American Front 1914-1918 (US PO)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Konrad 450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
First Chechen War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
European Theater Of War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Custer 18760.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Rhodes 430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Tarawa 19430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 100.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 90.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Manchurian Affair0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 110.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vilekye Luki 19420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 120.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Ortsac 620.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Jena - Auerstaedt0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Cartwheel 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 80.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 70.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 60.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Dieppe Raid0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Europe 20050.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operations - Volume 50.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vietnam Combat Operation - Counter Offensive 20.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Campaign for North Africa (First Rommel Offensive)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Atlantic Fury0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Schach0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Stalingrad or Moscow 19420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Afghan-Indopak War 20010.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
English Civil War 16420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Final Solution (Operation Equity)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Indo-Pakistan War 20020.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Sturgeon0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
A Desperate Measures0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Finnish Civil War 19180.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Defense of the Malvinas0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Fedala-Casablanca0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Leros 430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Alternative World War II0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Three Days of War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Waves of Steel0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
UK 20000.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Burma 19440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
French Civil War 19380.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
39-450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Corregidor 450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Case Green0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Christmas on the DMZ0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bulge0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Crimea 41-420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Civil War II - Kentucky Front0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Red Hurricane0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Eritrean-Ethiopian War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Emil 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Dnepr 19200.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Defend the Hawk0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Flanders 19170.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation One Russia - Southern Thrust0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Indochina Border Fights 19500.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Chromite0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Hoa Binh0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Taiwan 20050.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Red Storm Rising0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
1937 Revisionist War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kashmir 19650.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Dien Bien Phu 54 (By Berthiaux)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Ironclad0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Indo-Pakistan War 19480.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Nightmare at Iwo Jima0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Hammer0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
German-Polish War 1952-550.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Florina 410.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
War in the West0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Iwo Jima 45 (Revised)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
CENTCOM vs Axis0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Great War in the West I0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Toaw Admiral0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Austro-Prussian War 18660.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Haiphong Landing 520.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Inside the Reich - Axis0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Invasion Of Britain0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kerch 19420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Donets 430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Don 42-430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kharkiv 430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Great Patriotic War - Citadel0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Eastern Front 19140.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Great Patriotic War - Bagration0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Tarakan 450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Highway to Helsinki 900.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Karelian Pine 900.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Crimp 660.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Garbo - Gotland0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Great Patriotic War - Fall Blau0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vistula 19140.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Third Afghan War 19190.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Karelian Isthmus 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Finland 410.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Second Punic War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Boqueron0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Third World War - Winter Variant0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Third World War - Europe0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Third World War - Gulf0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kiev 19200.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Durchbruch - Lodz 14 (Toaw I)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Crimson Sands0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Battle for France 1940 (PO historical)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Desert Storm 91 no Air Mod0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bengtskaer0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Great War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Rabaul 420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Barbarossa 41 (by Amnesia)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
New Korean War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Lord of the Atlas0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Britto-french war 19200.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Battle for the Ardennes0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bay of Pigs '610.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Timimoun0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Timor 420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Siege Of Hong Kong In 19540.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kashmir 990.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Middle East 560.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The second Italian Civil War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bulge 20000.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Meuse-Argonne 19180.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Lord of the Sahara0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kasserine 43 at 2.5km0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kuwait 910.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
St Mihiel 180.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Mortain 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Alexandria 18820.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Strafexpedition 19160.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Great Lakes Offensive0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Encounter at Bien Dien0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
1939 series - Tomaszow Lubelski Battle0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Midway 420.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Gott Strafe England0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Middle East 20050.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
End of The Reich0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Soccer War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Civil War in El Salvador0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Chihchiang Campaign. China 19450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Armageddon0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Mohamed 20060.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Rebellion0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Angola 71-740.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Walvis Bay 19910.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Germany 45 - Race to Berlin0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Invasion of Attu Island0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Macedonia 20010.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Zhukov Attacks0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Roundup0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Slovenia 19910.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Tropico 19890.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Back to Kosovo 20040.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Fall of Somoza0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Contra Drive0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Naples 430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Poland 390.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Korea 20020.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Middle East 2002 at 25Km0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Jihad0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Armageddon 20000.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Saddams Final Gamble0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Silesian Conflict 20050.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Willy Wonka0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Gulf War - The 1991 ground War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
1939 series - Steaming the Blitz0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Korean War 1950-19530.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The First Punic War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Battle of the Pyramids 17980.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Isabella 19410.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Battle of Zurich 17990.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Bloody March0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Afghanistan 20010.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Enduring Freedom0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Just Force0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Fall Of The West0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Dead or Alive0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
City Invasion0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Fall Weiss 19390.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Balkans 19380.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Palestine 19180.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Peiping-Tientsin 370.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Saddam's War 19900.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Otto0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Badr0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Red Thunder at Isthmus0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Richmond 390.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
A Second Civil War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Southern Holland 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Saipan 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The battle of Suomussalmi0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Nevenoe0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Naykkijaervi0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kyiv 1920 (Vol I)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Tel-El-Kebir 18820.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Virginia 1862 XIX DB0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kursk0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Long Island - NY 1776 (TE)0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Metz 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Capture of Munda Airfield0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Europe 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Mort pour la Patrie 19510.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Miracle over Vistula 19200.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Green Plan0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Colmar 450.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The War in Combodia 1973-750.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Vicksburg 19400.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Persia 460.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Tinian 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Wilno 19390.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Yom Kippur War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Germany 1945 - Last Stand0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Six Days of War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Battle of the Alma - 20th September 18540.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Balkans 440.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Sunburn0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Spanish-French War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
The Washing of the Spears0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Rescue them at all cost0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Six Day War0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Sidi Nsir 19430.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Operation Stream Line Jane0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Baltic Tempest0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Kippour War-Southern Front0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Lord of the Tonkin0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Route Coloniale 60.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Route Coloniale 40.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00
Red Blizzard0.251.00.250.110%0%0%0%00